• 2016 the exhibition devoted to the 95 anniversary of the Armenian national university of architecture and construction, the City Hall of Yerevan, Yerevan, Armenia
• 2016 exhibition ”Lips of pride” HAYP pop-up gallery, showroom “The Echo museum”, Yerevan, Armenia
• 2014 first Armenian exhibition of HAYP pop-up gallery “Frame of mind”, business center Elite plaza, Yerevan, Armenia
• 2014 ”Photo-painting. Thoughts with eyes closed” a joint exhibition with artist Ararat Minasyan, in bookstore-café Artbridge, Yerevan, Armenia
• 2012 the final exhibition of the Presidential youth award, participation with the diploma project ”My corner”, multipurpose furniture for children of orphanage”, the Union of artists of Armenia, Yerevan, Armenia
• 2011 photo exhibition “Industrial Symphony”, Center of modern experimental art, Yerevan, Armenia
• 2011 the exhibition of young artists organized by the Union of the Armenian artists of the world, devoted to Day St. Sarkis, the Union of artists of Armenia, Yerevan, Armenia
• 2010 the author of the project of the pavilion of the Armenian philharmonic hall at the ArtExpo2010 exhibition, the Union of artists of Armenia, Yerevan, Armenia
• 2010 photo exhibition “One Woman, One World”, Park of Lovers, Yerevan, Armenia
• 2009 photo exhibition devoted to Alexander Tamanyan’s heritage and his school, the National museum institute of architecture of Alexander Tamanyan, Yerevan, Armenia
• 2007 exhibition-competition of the organization ”Alliance of women” under the name ‘The 21st century Armenian woman”, a sympathy prize, the museum of the Russian art, Yerevan, Armenia
• 2006 exhibition under the name “Sin”, Institute of art Naregatsi, Yerevan, Armenia
• 2006 exhibition of the posters devoted to the 60 anniversary of the Yerevan state Academy of the fine arts, Alber and Tove Boyajian gallery, Yerevan, Armenia
• 2005 competition of a logo of environmental protection and researches (ECRC), 2nd award, American university of Armenia, Yerevan, Armenia